Top Prize Winner
Prize: $20,000 Cash
Draw Order Name City State Ticket Number
1 THOMAS, LATIFFANY FT. MYERS FL 155500800230021153622085837
Second Prize Winners
Prize: $5,000 Cash
Draw Order Name City State Ticket Number
2 ROFF, MELANIE NORTH FT. MYERS FL 155500850070049098599743289
3 MITRUT, DOREL AVENTURA FL 155300882880239675045073675
4 TUTOR, TARA HARTFORD AL 155500898030006842886655549
5 SHELTON, ALONZO TAMPA FL 155500573350279068353680185
6 COOPER, THOMAS WEST PALM BEACH FL 155501104560269815395077
7 SIMPSON, THERESA BRANDON FL 155300168890589131321916685
8 SANCHEZ, ANGEL PEMBROKE PINES FL 155500491050117646430185
9 BETTIS, JOHN FLEMING ISLAND FL 155300269190199350681222283
10 JENKINS, SHARON VERO BEACH FL 155400670480014458000611531
11 GUADAGNO, SHAWNIE CITRA FL 155300429830127329287579955
12 SEVENSKI, LUKE LEHIGH ACRES FL 155500858930091075229746920
13 PICHT, COREY TAVARES FL 155100147901194738606521653
14 WAGERS, BRITTANY OCALA FL 155300801610194166326231902
15 WALDEN, JERRY MIDDLEBURG FL 155200264960840915946609295
16 STRICKLAND, RENEE EUSTIS FL 155200456210592878023770
Third Prize Winners
Prize: $1,000 Cash
Draw Order Name City State Ticket Number
17 CASTELLIO, CHRISTOPHER OCALA FL 155200374240809651455057889
18 LERMA, JOSE BONITA SPRINGS FL 155500892330291496280805110
19 GAMMON, DONALD ROCKLEDGE FL 155500073650080795112323580
20 CENEDELLA, PAUL TALLAHASSEE FL 155200322501464376067494376
21 ORTON, MARIA SLOCOMB AL 155500027730050750153475324
22 MIHALY, DANIELA JACKSONVILLE FL 155500913790253434436408
23 BUTLER, TAMARA MIAMI FL 155400981600081317649569475
24 MICELI, TOM TAMPA FL 155500633530230471648341728
25 AGUERO, YAIMI MIAMI FL 155501098780161960301374898
26 MCCANTS, LATISHA PALM BAY FL 155500744860021878865174521
27 BARRETT, SUSAN PORT ST. LUCIE FL 155500651160225387609673964
28 TOMBLEY, CAROL OCALA FL 155400433710194713147647750
29 REREZ, REYNALDO ORLANDO FL 155500124790107383814564717
30 MARTINEZ, GILBERTO FLORIDA CITY FL 155501010370065320894040867
31 GOODYEAR, CREIGHTON SEMINOLE FL 155400339310139501222806
32 MEDEIROS, KORI PORT CHARLOTTE FL 155500046700238842903553316
33 MANDALOU, PHILLIP CLEARWATER FL 155300279610301527736139074
34 CARR, NHUME PORT CHARLOTTE FL 155501097120252628477716329
35 JORAM, OSCAR FT. MYERS FL 155400511590569807011368135
36 STILES, LAURA JACKSONVILLE FL 155100247591359762478051419
37 PELLOT, TAMIKA MIAMI GARDENS FL 155400312150048125744940370
38 CARDONA TORRES, YVELISSE ORLANDO FL 155200390811329405812603206
39 HORNE, TIFFANY HERNANDO FL 155500773540106542679259008
40 VARELA, CARLOS HIALEAH FL 155500309370040184143826
41 GRIFFITH, KYLE PINELLAS PARK FL 155500389570227217500211254
42 CAMERON, CHAD GRANT FL 155500213650182804182970205
43 RUANE, JONATHAN BEVERLYHILLS FL 155500219020039083912520885
44 GREGELEVICH, PETER BOCA RATON FL 155500296790106628260731502
45 BOOGAERTS, JAMES RIVERVIEW FL 155500171680173283168914692
46 CHASE, DEBRA KISSIMMEE FL 155200012831443946974642
47 JACKSON, SYLVIA HAINES CITY FL 155500837170192468522788
48 PATEL, JAIMINI DELTONA FL 155500315370151540317109938
49 HANSON, KYLE ORLANDO FL 155500359470119678698499
50 PEREZ, SANDRA DORAL FL 155100351010702470092490479
51 GRECE, MAGDY NEW PORT RICHEY FL 155500775320135555788800157

Please note every effort has been made to ensure that the enclosed information is accurate; however, in the event of an error, the winning ticket numbers and prize amounts in the official record of the Florida Lottery shall be controlling.